DUOCACIB Nitra SK
3.12.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, judge: František Šimek (CZ)
4.12.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, judge: Barbara Müller (CH)
DUO CACIB Praha CZ
29.10.2016 – V2, res.CAC, judge: Kelveri Philippou Sonia (CYP)
30.10.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, judge: Fulgenzi Gianni (I)
DUO CACIB Bratislava SK
5.11.2016 – JAZZ – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II.; FLASH – V1, res.BIS Honor Class, judge: Zamojski Andrey (PL)
6.11.2016 – JAZZ – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB; FLASH – V1, BIS Honor Class, judge: Kazmierski Andrey (PL)
IDS České Budejovice CZ
8.10.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II., judge: Petra Márová (CZ)
DUO CACIB Tulln A
1.10.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, judge: Assenmacher Feyel Hassi (D)
2.10.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, judge: Dagmar Klein (RO)
NDS Brno CZ
24.9.2016 – – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, judge: Petra Márová (CZ)
Club Show CZ
10.9.2016 – V2, res.CAC, judge: Olina Plšková (CZ)
DUO CACIB Bratislava SK
20.8.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS III., judge: Milan Krinke (CZ)
21.8.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS II., judge: Elena Balázsovits (HU)
IDS Mladá Boleslav CZ
13.8.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV., judge: Zoja Olejnikova (UK)
NDS Mladá Boleslav CZ
16.7.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I., judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
IDS Brno CZ
18.6.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG III., judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK), BOG – Halas Margolzata (PL)
NDS & 2x IDS Nitra SK
10.6.2016 – JAZZ – V1, CAC, BOS; FLASH – V1, BIS Honor Class, judge: Tibor Havelka (SK)
11.6.2016 – JAZZ – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II.; FLASH – V1, res.BIS Honor Class, judge: Anna Kochan (PL)
12.6.2016– JAZZ – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB; FLASH – V1, BIS Honor Class, judge: Andrasz Polgár
Judge BIS: Ildikó Muzslai; Bojan Matakovič; Dragana Bujisic Vasiljević
IDS Litoměřice CZ
28.5.2016 – JAZZ – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II., judge: Gregorz Robak (PL)
NDS & IDS Lučenec SK
7.5.2016 – JAZZ – V1, CAC, NW, BOB; FLASH – V1, res. BIS Honor Class, judge: Anna Kochan (PL)
8.5.2016 – JAZZ – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB; BOG I., FLASH – V1, BIS Honor Class, judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
IDS Praha CZ
30.4.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOD, BIS, judge: Z. Holmerová (CZ), BOD: Petr Řehánek (CZ), BIS: Daines Beverley (NSW)
IDS České Budějovice CZ
23.4.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, judge: Iuza Beradze
NDS Ostrava CZ
9.4.2016 – V1, CAC, NW, BOB, BOG III., judge: Gregorz Robak (PL)
DUO CACIB Nitra SK
2.4.2016 – JAZZ – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS; FLASH – V1, res.BIS Honor Class, judge: A. Wauben (NL)
3.4.2016 – JAZZ – V2, r.CAC, R.CACIB; FLASH – V1, BIS Honor Class, judge: K. Ramuné (LT)
Club Show CZ
26.3.2016 – V1, CAC, WSS, BOB, judge: Iveta Nováková (CZ)
DUO CACIB Brno CZ
6.2.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, judge: Anna Redlicka (PL)
7.2.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, judge: Heikkinen-Lehkonen P. (FIN)
DUO CACIB Nitra SK
16.1.2016 – V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG III., judge: Iuza Beradze
17.1.2016 – V1, CAC, res.CACIB, judge: Viera Staviarska (SK)